Shriram Songs of the Earth
Madivala, Bengaluru
Check Vastu of Any Flat in This Society Instantly
Find your tower -.- Look for Unit Number -.- Check Vastu
Shriram Songs of the Earth, a high-rise society located in Madivala of Bengaluru. This residential project is a New Launch society. Shriram Songs of the Earth is a RERA registered project with the following RERA numbers for different phases - Phase 1: PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/120625/007819. Shriram Songs of the Earth is spread across 4.01 acres of land. It has 6 towers and total of 344 units. This society has apartments in 2BHK and 3BHK configurations. Hunt Vastu Homes provides a project-level evaluation of Shriram Songs of the Earth, covering layout and directional aspects. Home seekers can further check Vastu insights of specific apartments directly on the platform. 2BHK, 3BHK flats are in the range of ₹97 lakh - ₹1.34 cr. Shriram Songs of the Earth has been designed keeping the modern urbane sensibilities in mind and as such boasts a host of world-class amenities. Here’s a sneak-peek into the amenities that not only add great value to the property but to the lifestyle of the residents too: 24 Hour Security, 24x7 Water Supply, Amphitheatre, Badminton Court, Banquet Hall, Car Parking, CCTV Camera, Club House and Coffee Shop.
Read More2030
New Launch
₹97 lakh - ₹1.34 cr
Shriram Properties Limited
To View Vastu Details Select Tower & Unit
Unit 1
Unit 2
Unit 3
Unit 4
Unit 1
Unit 2
Unit 3
Unit 4
Unit 1
Unit 2
Unit 3
Unit 4
Unit 1
Unit 2
Unit 3
Unit 4
Unit 1
Unit 2
Unit 3
Unit 4
Unit 1
Unit 2
Unit 3
Unit 4
Shriram Songs of the Earth Site Plan
Top Amenities & Facilities at Shriram Songs of the Earth
Accessibility
View official brochure
Download NowOther Properties in Madivala
Shriram Properties Limited Property
Other Projects in Bengaluru
Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards
Godrej Regent Park
Mythri Square
Mythri Sapphire
Fernvale at The Prestige City
Aspen Greens At The Prestige City
Sri Balaji White Woods
Mythri Sity
Mittal Palms
Pearl at Brigade Atmosphere
Winds of Change by CKPC
Tranquil At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Sobha Cinnamon
Embassy Edge
Frequently Asked Question
Is Shriram Songs of the Earth RERA registered?
Who is the developer of Shriram Songs of the Earth?
Shriram Songs of the Earth is developed by Shriram Properties Limited.
Which is the closest railway station to Shriram Songs of the Earth?
Shriram Songs of the Earth is 50 kms from Bengaluru City Junction.
How far is Shriram Songs of the Earth from the Airport?
The distance between Shriram Songs of the Earth and Kempegowda International Airport is 86.1 kms.
Are there any hospitals near Shriram Songs of the Earth?
Athreya Hospital is just 6.6 kms away from Shriram Songs of the Earth.
Are there any good schools near Shriram Songs of the Earth?
Green Dot International School is just 1.2 kms away from Shriram Songs of the Earth.
Which is the closest metro station to Shriram Songs of the Earth?
Bommasandra Metro Station is the closest metro station to Shriram Songs of the Earth. It is 8.4 kms away.