Hexa Skyline

Gottigere, Bengaluru
🧭
✦ World's First Platform

Check Vastu of Any Flat in This Society Instantly

Find your tower -.- Look for Unit Number -.- Check Vastu

Hexa Skyline, a high-rise society located in Gottigere of Bengaluru. This residential project is an Under Construction society. Hexa Skyline is a RERA registered project with the following RERA numbers for different phases - Phase 1: PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/041024/007117. Hexa Skyline is spread across 1.97 acres of land. It has 3 towers and total of 144 units. This society has apartments in 2BHK and 3BHK configurations. Hexa Skyline has 32 types of Vastu compliant apartments that meets the criteria set by Hunt Vastu Homes. It makes it a total possibility of 128 Vastu compliant apartments that follow better Vastu principles than the other apartment in the society. 2BHK, 3BHK flats are in the range of ₹83 lakh - ₹1.26 cr. Hexa Skyline has been designed keeping the modern urbane sensibilities in mind and as such boasts a host of world-class amenities. Here’s a sneak-peek into the amenities that not only add great value to the property but to the lifestyle of the residents too: 24x7 Water Supply, Badminton Court, Car Parking, CCTV Camera, Club House, Cricket Pitch, Garden, Gymnasium and Indoor & Arcade Games.

Hexa Skyline Apartment Sizes & Pricing Details

Est. Rate: ₹7,981 / sq.ft.
Unit Configuration Unit Super / Carpet Area Area Price Range
2 BHK Apartment 1,040 - 1,255 sq.ft. Super Area ₹83 lakh - ₹1.00 cr
3 BHK Apartment 1,385 - 1,620 sq.ft. Super Area ₹1.11 cr - ₹1.29 cr
Read More
Completion Year

2027

Construction Status

Under Construction

Price Range

₹83 lakh - ₹1.26 cr

Developer

Hexa Builder

To View Vastu Details Select Tower & Unit

Other Nearby Projects

Valmark Apas

Valmark Group Builders
Ready To Move
50 Vastu Compliant Units Found
3BHK, 4BHK
3170 sqft - 3560 sqft

JCSV Pride

JCSV Builders & Developers
Ready to Move
57 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK
1023 sqft - 1854 sqft

Prestige Park Square

Prestige Group
Ready To Move
222 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK
1115 sqft - 1855 sqft

Oceanus White Meadows

Oceanus Dwellings Pvt Ltd
Under Construction
11 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK
803 sqft - 2130 sqft

Keya Spring

Keya Homes
Ready to Move
100 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK
1335 sqft - 2700 sqft

Sattva Aqua Vista

Sattva Group
Ready to Move
3BHK
1910 sqft - 2250 sqft

Nambiar District 25

Nambiar Builders
New launch
680 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK
795 sqft - 3000 sqft

Prestige Evergreen

Prestige Group
New launch
577 Vastu Compliant Units Found
1BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK
659 sqft - 2513 sqft

Casagrand Moondance

Casagrand Premier Builder Limited
New launch
227 Vastu Compliant Units Found
1BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK
583 sqft - 1866 sqft

Sanjeevini Sanctuary

Sanjeevini Group
Ready to Move
39 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK
1010 sqft - 1680 sqft

Mana Verdant Terraces

Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
Under Construction
99 Vastu Compliant Units Found
3BHK
1910 sqft - 2849 sqft

Embassy Greenshore

Embassy Group
New launch
334 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK
1207 sqft - 2577 sqft

Amberstone Vectra

Amberstone Properties
New launch
153 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK
1070 sqft - 1936 sqft

Sanjeevini Heliconia

Sanjeevini Group
New launch
221 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK
1175 sqft - 1690 sqft
Video Thumbnail
Video Tour

Frequently Asked Question

Is Hexa Skyline RERA registered?

Yes! Hexa Skyline is RERA registered. RERA No is PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/041024/007117.

Who is the developer of Hexa Skyline?

Hexa Skyline is developed by Hexa Builder.

Which is the closest railway station to Hexa Skyline?

Hexa Skyline is 28.7 kms from K R Puram Railway Station.

How far is Hexa Skyline from the Airport?

The distance between Hexa Skyline and Kempegowda International Airport is 73.6 kms.

How many vastu compliant flats are in Hexa Skyline?

There are 128 Vastu compliant flats in Hexa Skyline.

Are there any hospitals near Hexa Skyline?

Nano Hospital is just 5.2 kms away from Hexa Skyline.

Are there any good schools near Hexa Skyline?

Podar International School is just 2.6 kms away from Hexa Skyline.

Which is the closest metro station to Hexa Skyline?

Konanakunte Cross Metro Station is the closest metro station to Hexa Skyline. It is 5.8 kms away.