Pioneer Park
Sector 61, Gurugram
Check Vastu of Any Flat in This Society Instantly
Find your tower -.- Look for Unit Number -.- Check Vastu
Pioneer Park, a high-rise society located in Sector 61 of Gurugram. This residential project is a Ready To Move society. Pioneer Park is not registered under RERA. Pioneer Park is spread across 10 acres of land. It has 6 towers and total of 900 units. This society has apartments in 2BHK, 3BHK and 4BHK configurations. Pioneer Park has 3 types of Vastu compliant apartments that meets the criteria set by Hunt Vastu Homes. It makes it a total possibility of 69 Vastu compliant apartments that follow better Vastu principles than the other apartment in the society. 2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK flats are in the range of ₹1.68 cr - ₹4.10 cr. Pioneer Park has been designed keeping the modern urbane sensibilities in mind and as such boasts a host of world-class amenities. Here’s a sneak-peek into the amenities that not only add great value to the property but to the lifestyle of the residents too: 24 Hour Security, 24x7 Water Supply, 3 Tier Security System, Badminton Court, Basketball Court, Billiards / Pool, Cafeteria / Food Court, Car Parking and CCTV Camera.
Read More2015
Ready To Move
₹1.68 cr - ₹4.10 cr
Pioneer Urban Builders
To View Vastu Details Select Tower & Unit
Unit 1
Unit 2
Unit 3
Unit 4
Unit 1
Unit 2
Unit 1
Unit 2
Unit 1
Unit 2
Unit 3
Unit 4
Unit 1
Unit 2
Unit 1
Unit 2
Pioneer Park Site Plan
Top Amenities & Facilities at Pioneer Park
Accessibility
View official brochure
Download NowFeatured Property
Pioneer Urban Builders Property
Near by projects
Tulip Yellow
Green Court
ILD Grand 37C
Akme Raaga
Emaar Serenity Hills
Godrej Oasis
Vatika The Seven Lamps
Hcbs Auroville
Assotech Blith
Pareena Hanu Residency
Frequently Asked Question
Is Pioneer Park RERA registered?
Who is the developer of Pioneer Park?
Pioneer Park is developed by Pioneer Urban Builders.
Which is the closest railway station to Pioneer Park?
Pioneer Park is 14.8 kms from Gurgaon Railway Station.
How far is Pioneer Park from the Airport?
The distance between Pioneer Park and Indira Gandhi International Airport is 21.5 kms.
How many vastu compliant flats are in Pioneer Park?
There are 69 Vastu compliant flats in Pioneer Park.
Are there any hospitals near Pioneer Park?
Artemis Hospital is just 4.5 kms away from Pioneer Park.
Are there any good schools near Pioneer Park?
Manav Rachna International School is just 6.8 kms away from Pioneer Park.
Which is the closest metro station to Pioneer Park?
Sector 42-43 Metro Station is the closest metro station to Pioneer Park. It is 6.5 kms away.