YPS Dwarika

Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
🧭
✦ World's First Platform

Check Vastu of Any Flat in This Society Instantly

Find your tower -.- Look for Unit Number -.- Check Vastu

YPS Dwarika, a high-rise society located in Govindpuram of Ghaziabad. This residential project is a Ready To Move society. YPS Dwarika is not registered under RERA. YPS Dwarika is spread across 11 acres of land. It has 11 towers and total of 560 units. This society has apartments in 2BHK, 2.5BHK and 3BHK configurations. YPS Dwarika has 12 types of Vastu compliant apartments that meets the criteria set by Hunt Vastu Homes. It makes it a total possibility of 210 Vastu compliant apartments that follow better Vastu principles than the other apartment in the society. 2BHK, 2.5BHK, 3BHK flats are in the range of ₹29.00 cr - ₹57.00 cr. YPS Dwarika has been designed keeping the modern urbane sensibilities in mind and as such boasts a host of world-class amenities. Here’s a sneak-peek into the amenities that not only add great value to the property but to the lifestyle of the residents too: 24 Hour Security, Amphitheatre, Badminton Court, Basketball Court, Car Parking, Club House, Cricket Pitch, Earthquake Resistant and Entrance Foyer.

Read More
Completion Year

2017

Construction Status

Ready To Move

Price Range

₹29.00 cr - ₹57.00 cr

To View Vastu Details Select Tower & Unit

Other Projects in Ghaziabad

Skytech Merion Residency

Skytech Group
Ready To Move
28 Vastu Compliant Units Found
3BHK
1530 sqft - 1800 sqft

Mayflower at the Prestige City

Prestige Group
New Launch
3BHK, 4BHK, 6BHK
2246 sqft - 5591 sqft

Shriram North View Apartments

Rockfort Developers
Under Construction
64 Vastu Compliant Units Found
1BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK
630 sqft - 1285 sqft

Saviour Myra

Saviour Builders
Ready To Move
54 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK
1235 sqft - 1535 sqft

Arocon Golf Ville

Arocon Real Estate
Ready To Move
64 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK
1255 sqft - 1880 sqft

KDP MGI Gharaunda

KDPMGI Buildwell
Ready To Move
121 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK
800 sqft - 1100 sqft

Kingswood Court

Kingswood Infrastructure
Ready To Move
80 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 2.5BHK, 3BHK
1055 sqft - 1898 sqft

Milan Earth

Milan Infrastructure
Ready To Move
45 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK
980 sqft - 1765 sqft

Red Apple Residency

Manju J Homes Builders
Ready To Move
221 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK
875 sqft - 1150 sqft

Keltech Golf Vista

Keltech Infrastructure Limited
Ready To Move
96 Vastu Compliant Units Found
3BHK
1725 sqft - 1725 sqft

AU Cosmos Corner

AU Real Estate
New Launch
360 Vastu Compliant Units Found
3BHK, 5BHK
1780 sqft - 3175 sqft

TRS Tamara

T R Sawhney Group
Under Construction
3BHK
1388 sqft - 1803 sqft

Parakh Golden Maple

Parakh Infrasrtucture And Maple Magix Developers
Ready To Move
30 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK
1320 sqft - 2130 sqft

Nandini The Vasundhara Grand

Nandini Buildhome Consortium
Ready To Move
125 Vastu Compliant Units Found
3BHK, 4BHK
1280 sqft - 2250 sqft
Video Thumbnail
Video Tour

Frequently Asked Question

Is YPS Dwarika RERA registered?

No! YPS Dwarika is not RERA registered.

Who is the developer of YPS Dwarika?

YPS Dwarika is developed by YPS Developers Pvt Ltd.

Which is the closest railway station to YPS Dwarika?

YPS Dwarika is 11.4 kms from Ghaziabad Junction.

How far is YPS Dwarika from the Airport?

The distance between YPS Dwarika and Hindon Airport is 22 kms.

How many vastu compliant flats are in YPS Dwarika?

There are 210 Vastu compliant flats in YPS Dwarika.

Are there any hospitals near YPS Dwarika?

Manipal Hospital is just 9 kms away from YPS Dwarika.

Are there any good schools near YPS Dwarika?

Dehradun Public School is just 1 kms away from YPS Dwarika.

Which is the closest metro station to YPS Dwarika?

Shaheed Sthal Metro Station is the closest metro station to YPS Dwarika. It is 11.7 kms away.