Samiah Green View 2

Pi I & II, Greater Noida
🧭
✦ World's First Platform

Check Vastu of Any Flat in This Society Instantly

Find your tower -.- Look for Unit Number -.- Check Vastu

Samiah Green View 2, a high-rise society located in Pi I & II of Greater Noida. This residential project is an Under Construction society. Samiah Green View 2 is a RERA registered project with the following RERA numbers for different phases - Phase 1: UPRERAPRJ9720. Samiah Green View 2 is spread across 3.98 acres of land. It has 4 towers and total of 406 units. This society has apartments in 2BHK, 3BHK and 4BHK configurations. Samiah Green View 2 has 15 types of Vastu compliant apartments that meets the criteria set by Hunt Vastu Homes. It makes it a total possibility of 131 Vastu compliant apartments that follow better Vastu principles than the other apartment in the society. 2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK flats are in the range of ₹63 lakh - ₹1.87 cr. Samiah Green View 2 has been designed keeping the modern urbane sensibilities in mind and as such boasts a host of world-class amenities. Here’s a sneak-peek into the amenities that not only add great value to the property but to the lifestyle of the residents too: 24 Hour Security, 24x7 Water Supply, Badminton Court, Car Parking, CCTV Camera, Club House, Convenience Shop, Cycling Track and Earthquake Resistant.

Read More
Completion Year

2028

Construction Status

Under Construction

Price Range

₹63 lakh - ₹1.87 cr

To View Vastu Details Select Tower & Unit

Near by projects

Mahagun Mywoods

Mahagun Group
Ready To Move
1318 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK
850 sqft - 2190 sqft

Amrapali Castle

Amaatra Group
Ready to Move
90 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK
925 sqft - 1525 sqft

Elegant Ville

Elegant Infracon Pvt Ltd
Ready To Move
244 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK
970 sqft - 1565 sqft

Aspire Leisure Park by Gaurs

Gaurs Group
Under Construction
312 Vastu Compliant Units Found
3BHK, 4BHK, 5BHK
2293 sqft - 7262 sqft

Purvanchal Silver City 2

Purvanchal Projects
Ready To Move
200 Vastu Compliant Units Found
3BHK, 4BHK, 5BHK
1265 sqft - 3750 sqft

Keltech Kumar Imperial Greens

Keltech Infrastructure Limited
Ready To Move
168 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK
1180 sqft - 2155 sqft

Apex Golf Avenue 2

Apex Floral Realcon
Ready to Move
279 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK
1097 sqft - 2599 sqft

Rajhans Residency

Rajhans Infratech Private Limited
Ready to Move
265 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK
1005 sqft - 1460 sqft

Gaur City 7Th Avenue

Gaurs Group
Ready to Move
960 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK
1075 sqft - 1450 sqft

Nirala Trio

Nirala World
Under Construction
135 Vastu Compliant Units Found
3BHK
1325 sqft - 1675 sqft
Video Tour

Frequently Asked Question

Is Samiah Green View 2 RERA registered?

Yes! Samiah Green View 2 is RERA registered. RERA No is UPRERAPRJ9720.

Who is the developer of Samiah Green View 2?

Samiah Green View 2 is developed by Samiah International Builders.

Which is the closest railway station to Samiah Green View 2?

Samiah Green View 2 is 29.3 kms from Ghaziabad Railway Station.

How far is Samiah Green View 2 from the Airport?

The distance between Samiah Green View 2 and Noida International Airport is 46.9 kms.

How many vastu compliant flats are in Samiah Green View 2?

There are 131 Vastu compliant flats in Samiah Green View 2.

Are there any hospitals near Samiah Green View 2?

ANS Superspeciality Hospital is just 2.9 kms away from Samiah Green View 2.

Are there any good schools near Samiah Green View 2?

Kaushalya World School is just 0.85 kms away from Samiah Green View 2.

Which is the closest metro station to Samiah Green View 2?

Delta 1 Metro Station is the closest metro station to Samiah Green View 2. It is 3.2 kms away.