Subhash Vardhaman Township

Hadapsar, Pune
🧭
✦ World's First Platform

Check Vastu of Any Flat in This Society Instantly

Find your tower -.- Look for Unit Number -.- Check Vastu

Subhash Vardhaman Township, a high-rise society located in Hadapsar of Pune. This residential project is a Ready To Move society. Subhash Vardhaman Township is not registered under RERA. Subhash Vardhaman Township is spread across 15 acres of land. It has 4 towers and total of 900 units. This society has apartments in 1BHK and 2BHK configurations. Subhash Vardhaman Township has 12 types of Vastu compliant apartments that meets the criteria set by Hunt Vastu Homes. It makes it a total possibility of 12 Vastu compliant apartments that follow better Vastu principles than the other apartment in the society. 1BHK, 2BHK flats are in the range of ₹35 lakh - ₹60 lakh. Subhash Vardhaman Township has been designed keeping the modern urbane sensibilities in mind and as such boasts a host of world-class amenities. Here’s a sneak-peek into the amenities that not only add great value to the property but to the lifestyle of the residents too: Visitor Parking, Shopping Centre, Security Cabin, Rain Water Harvesting, Power Backup, Paved Compound, Lift, Landscape Garden and Kid's Play Area.

Read More
Completion Year

2018

Construction Status

Ready To Move

Price Range

₹35 lakh - ₹60 lakh

To View Vastu Details Select Tower & Unit

Other Nearby Projects

Vascon Ela The Earth

Vascon Engineers Ltd
Ready To Move
1 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 2.5BHK, 3BHK
706 sqft - 904 sqft

Amanora Ascent Towers

Amanora
Ready to Move
158 Vastu Compliant Units Found
1BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK
405 sqft - 1139 sqft

Dreams Aakruti

Dreams Group and Aakruti Developers
Ready to Move
66 Vastu Compliant Units Found
1BHK, 2BHK
498 sqft - 946 sqft

Amanora Gold Towers

Amanora
Ready to Move
96 Vastu Compliant Units Found
1BHK, 2BHK
404 sqft - 613 sqft

Nagpal Marigold

Nagpal Group
Ready To Move
1BHK, 2BHK
636 sqft - 988 sqft

Amanora Adreno Towers

Amanora
Ready To Move
288 Vastu Compliant Units Found
1BHK, 1.5BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK, 3.5BHK, 4BHK
585 sqft - 2102 sqft

Kumar Picasso

Kumar Properties
Ready To Move
32 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK
670 sqft - 1011 sqft

Kumar Prospera

Kumar Properties
Under Construction
85 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK
678 sqft - 1173 sqft

One North

Panchshil Realty
Ready to Move
200 Vastu Compliant Units Found
4BHK, 5BHK
3250 sqft - 4600 sqft

Duville Riverdale Residences

Duville Estates
Ready to Move
144 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK
1061 sqft - 1203 sqft

Prasanna Param

Prasanna Infracon LLP
Under Construction
81 Vastu Compliant Units Found
1BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK
441 sqft - 1034 sqft

Ganga Arcadia

Goel Ganga India Pvt Ltd
Under Construction
9 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK
880 sqft - 2036 sqft

Suyog Padmavati Hills

Suyog Group
Under Construction
44 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK
638 sqft - 2024 sqft

The Gale At Godrej Park World

Godrej Properties
Under Construction
217 Vastu Compliant Units Found
1BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK
485 sqft - 1042 sqft
Video Thumbnail
Video Tour

Frequently Asked Question

Is Subhash Vardhaman Township RERA registered?

No! Subhash Vardhaman Township is not RERA registered.

Who is the developer of Subhash Vardhaman Township?

Subhash Vardhaman Township is developed by Subhash Builders.

Which is the closest railway station to Subhash Vardhaman Township?

Subhash Vardhaman Township is 6.6 kms from Hadapsar Railway Station.

How far is Subhash Vardhaman Township from the Airport?

The distance between Subhash Vardhaman Township and Pune International Airport is 12.5 kms.

How many vastu compliant flats are in Subhash Vardhaman Township?

There are 12 Vastu compliant flats in Subhash Vardhaman Township.

Are there any hospitals near Subhash Vardhaman Township?

Inamdar Multispeciality Hospital is just 5.7 kms away from Subhash Vardhaman Township.

Are there any good schools near Subhash Vardhaman Township?

Podar International School is just 2 kms away from Subhash Vardhaman Township.

Which is the closest metro station to Subhash Vardhaman Township?

Swargate is the closest metro station to Subhash Vardhaman Township. It is 10.2 kms away.