Supertech Capetown

Sector 74, Noida
🧭
✦ World's First Platform

Check Vastu of Any Flat in This Society Instantly

Find your tower -.- Look for Unit Number -.- Check Vastu

Supertech Capetown, a high-rise society located in Sector 74 of Noida. This residential project is a Ready to Move society. Supertech Capetown is a RERA registered project with the following RERA numbers for different phases - Phase I: UPRERAPRJ5017. Supertech Capetown is spread across 50 acres of land. It has 43 towers and total of 5266 units. This society has apartments in 2BHK, 3BHK and 4BHK configurations. Supertech Capetown has 58 types of Vastu compliant apartments that meets the criteria set by Hunt Vastu Homes. It makes it a total possibility of 1464 Vastu compliant apartments that follow better Vastu principles than the other apartment in the society. 2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK flats are in the range of ₹85 lakh - ₹2.31 cr. Supertech Capetown has been designed keeping the modern urbane sensibilities in mind and as such boasts a host of world-class amenities. Here’s a sneak-peek into the amenities that not only add great value to the property but to the lifestyle of the residents too: 24 Hour Security, 24x7 Water Supply, Aerobics & Dance Room, Badminton Court, Banquet Hall, Basketball Court, Billiards / Pool, Cafeteria / Food Court and Car Parking.

Read More
Completion Year

2019

Construction Status

Ready to Move

Price Range

₹85 lakh - ₹2.31 cr

To View Vastu Details Select Tower & Unit

Near by projects

Jaypee Greens Pavilion Court Royale

Jaypee Greens
Ready to Move
36 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK
2250 sqft - 2280 sqft

Gaurs Platinum Towers

Gaurs Group
Ready to Move
52 Vastu Compliant Units Found
4BHK
4720 sqft - 6010 sqft

Exotica Fresco

Eros Group
Ready to Move
219 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK
1110 sqft - 2275 sqft

Prateek Edifice

Prateek Group
Ready to Move
81 Vastu Compliant Units Found
3BHK, 4BHK, 5BHK
2070 sqft - 4300 sqft

Max Antara Noida

Max Group Company
Ready to Move
30 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK
1476 sqft - 3102 sqft

Amrapali Silicon City

Amrapali Group
Ready to Move
739 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK
815 sqft - 2410 sqft

Gulshan Vivante

Gulshan Homz
Ready To Move
238 Vastu Compliant Units Found
2BHK, 3BHK
1080 sqft - 1560 sqft

Supertech Orb

Supertech Limited
Ready to Move
354 Vastu Compliant Units Found
3BHK, 4BHK
2223 sqft - 4270 sqft

RG Residency

Rg Group Builders
Ready to Move
380 Vastu Compliant Units Found
1BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK
590 sqft - 1815 sqft

Supertech Emerald Court

Supertech Limited
Ready to Move
261 Vastu Compliant Units Found
3BHK, 4BHK, 5BHK
1750 sqft - 4330 sqft
Video Tour

Frequently Asked Question

Is Supertech Capetown RERA registered?

Yes! Supertech Capetown is RERA registered. RERA No is UPRERAPRJ5017.

Who is the developer of Supertech Capetown?

Supertech Capetown is developed by Supertech Limited.

Which is the closest railway station to Supertech Capetown?

Supertech Capetown is 18.1 kms from Anand Vihar Terminal.

How far is Supertech Capetown from the Airport?

The distance between Supertech Capetown and Indira Gandhi International Airport is 45.9 kms.

How many vastu compliant flats are in Supertech Capetown?

There are 1464 Vastu compliant flats in Supertech Capetown.

Are there any hospitals near Supertech Capetown?

Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital is just 9.1 kms away from Supertech Capetown.

Are there any good schools near Supertech Capetown?

Lotus Valley International School is just 10.1 kms away from Supertech Capetown.

Which is the closest metro station to Supertech Capetown?

Sector 50 Metro Station is the closest metro station to Supertech Capetown. It is 3.4 kms away.